Команды

Команды

Элемент не найден!

Воронин
Дмитрий
Рост: 190 см
Снопков
Владимир
Рост: 180 см
Пастухов
Алексей
Рост: 192 см
Григорьев
Виктор
Рост: 183 см
Козлов
Александр
Рост: 198 см
Кирсанов
Вячеслав
Рост: 178 см
Сербова
Ксения
Рост: 157 см
Сербова
Алена
Рост: 156 см
Клабукова
Анна
Рост: 174 см
Лукьянов
Антон
Рост: 184 см
Свиридов
Руслан
Рост: 192 см
Чикунов
Олег
Рост: 194 см
Бахирева
Алёна
Рост: 162 см
Самсонов
Алексей
Рост: 181 см
Рошка
Мария
Рост: 166 см
Ларина
Юлия
Рост: 163 см
Скворцова
Екатерина
Рост: 165 см
Токмачёва
Елизавета
Рост: 165 см
Антонова
Александра
Рост: 165 см
Полюхова
Анна
Рост: 166 см
Рябова
Анастасия
Рост: 180см см
Корчажинский
Роман
Рост: 190 см
Филимоненко
Александр
Рост: 183 см
Буркин
Дмитрий
Рост: 175 см
Баутин
Александр
Рост: 182 см
Евстропова
Марина
Рост: 170 см
Мачин
Андрей
Рост: 187 см
Михайлов
Вадим
Рост: 182 см
Косарчук
Дарья
Рост: 162 см
Ошмарин
Игорь
Рост: 184 см
Нечаев
Трофим
Рост: 191 см
Филимонов
Дмитрий
Рост: 179 см
Гавриков
Иван
Рост: 190 см
Копенков
Виктор
Рост: 178 см
Панин
Михаил
Рост: 183 см
Жуков
Денис
Рост: 178 см
Мацко
Андрей
Рост: 191 см
Трусов
Виталий
Рост: 181 см
Придицкий
Роман
Рост: 182 см
Тростинская
Ирина
Рост: см
Брыкина
Елена
Рост: 172 см
Волкова
Светлана
Рост: см
Кузьмина
Елена
Рост: 172 см
Макарова
Анна
Рост: 178 см
Бабанакова
Ирина
Рост: 173 см
Самусева
Лидия
Рост: 173 см
Кутузова
Анастасия
Рост: 160 см
Брух
Ирина
Рост: 170 см
Корноух
Кирилл
Рост: 178 см
Амерханов
Илья
Рост: 181 см
Иваненко
Михаил
Рост: 182 см
Каплин
Павел
Рост: 180 см
Лифанова
Мария
Рост: 168 см
Голубев
Дмитрий
Рост: 185 см
Стец
Александр
Рост: 172 см
Зайцев
Дмитрий
Рост: 184 см
Хлебущев
Иван
Рост: 170 см
Коряшкин
Александр
Рост: 182 см
Успенская
Татьяна
Рост: 183 см
Беляева
Светлана
Рост: 169 см
Миканева
Елизавета
Рост: 180 см
Минина
Мария
Рост: 172 см
Осипова
Светлана
Рост: 163 см
Крошкина
Евгения
Рост: 171 см
Курганова
Яна
Рост: 168 см
Котова
Арина
Рост: 170 см
Котова
Арина
Рост: 170 см
Нещерет
Анна
Рост: 160 см
Давыдова
Наталья
Рост: 171 см
Васильева
Лада
Рост: 172 см
Козлов
Денис
Рост: 196 см
Потапов
Антон
Рост: 192 см
Дегтярев
Никита
Рост: 178 см
Журавлёв
Денис
Рост: 189 см
Голубев
Никита
Рост: 194 см
Кардаш
Алексей
Рост: 186 см
Соколов
Владимир
Рост: 185 см
Кожевникова
Яна
Рост: см
Чистяков
Сергей
Рост: 191 см
Айзбалтс
Янис
Рост: 190 см
Абрамов
Дмитрий
Рост: 190 см
Нефедов
Дмитрий
Рост: 179 см
Дружинин
Андрей
Рост: 181 см
Солдатова
Екатерина
Рост: 165 см
Дуничева
Наталья
Рост: 177 см
Хваталова
Екатерина
Рост: 170 см
Меньшагина
Дарья
Рост: 182 см
Куликова
Юлия
Рост: 167 см
Завитков
Илья
Рост: 175 см
Сергиенко
Алексей
Рост: 185 см
Тощёв
Роман
Рост: 178 см
Орлов
Илья
Рост: 184 см
Садков
Сергей
Рост: 183 см
Фролов
Дмитрий
Рост: 186 см
Шикова
Арина
Рост: 158 см
Гамаюнов
Сергей
Рост: 188 см
Малов
Сергей
Рост: 178 см
Мартынов
Василий
Рост: 180 см
Калачев
Егор
Рост: 195 см
Петрашкевич
Виктор
Рост: 182 см
Комов
Александр
Рост: 185 см
Назаров
Владимир
Рост: 186 см
Пьянов
Михаил
Рост: 179 см
Молев
Николай
Рост: 187 см
Колесов
Роман
Рост: 184 см
Захаренко
Владимир
Рост: 175 см
Тарасов
Андрей
Рост: 181 см
Михайлов
Сергей
Рост: 180 см
Конищев
Виталий
Рост: 186 см
Шевченко
Владимир
Рост: 189 см
Мыльников
Илья
Рост: 198 см
Пушкина
Ирина
Рост: см
Гаврилов
Артем
Рост: 176 см
Вавилов
Егор
Рост: 179 см
Демидов
Юрий
Рост: 185 см
Михайлова
Юлия
Рост: 178 см
Капкаун
Кристина
Рост: 177 см
Матюшина
Елена
Рост: 180 см
Атнабаева
Анастасия
Рост: 160 см
Хватов
Александр
Рост: 176 см
29.02
Сб 12:00
Киржач
-
Темп
14.03
Сб 11:00
Темп
-
Гусевские мангусты
14.03
Сб 11:00
Родина
-
Дзержинец
14.03
Сб 11:00
Волна
-
КБ Арматура
14.03
Сб 12:00
Максимум
-
Олимп
14.03
Сб 12:00
Киржач
-
Судогда
14.03
Сб 12:00
Охрана
-
Авангард
14.03
Сб 12:00
Энергия
-
ДИНАМО-2
14.03
Сб 12:00
Динамо
-
Универ-ВлГУ
14.03
Сб 12:00
Альянс
-
Олимп
14.03
Сб 13:00
Ярополч
-
Ополье
15.03
Вс 12:00
ГХТК
-
Щит и Меч
15.03
Вс 12:00
Альянс-2
-
Сбербанк
15.03
Вс 12:00
ВЮИ
-
Легион
15.03
Вс 14:00
Энергия
-
Форум
15.03
Вс 14:00
Мещера
-
Факел
21.03
Сб 12:00
ВНИИЗЖ
-
Родина
21.03
Сб 12:00
КБ Арматура
-
Динамо
21.03
Сб 14:00
Олимп
-
Волна
22.03
Вс 12:00
ГХТК
-
Олимп
22.03
Вс 14:00
Ока
-
Альянс
28.03
Сб 11:00
Родина
-
Универ-ВлГУ
28.03
Сб 11:00
Волна
-
Ока
28.03
Сб 12:00
Щит и Меч
-
Альянс-2
28.03
Сб 12:00
Сбербанк
-
Максимум
15.03
Вс 12:00
Альянс-2
3:0
Гусевские мангусты
25:13/25:17/25:21
08.03
Вс 14:00
Форум
0:3
Судогда
24:26/23:25/23:25
08.03
Вс 14:00
Энергия
1:3
Темп
30:28/22:25/13:25/20:25
08.03
Вс 14:00
Гусевские мангусты
1:3
Максимум
08.03
Вс 14:00
Факел
3:1
Русджам
25:13/15:25/25:23/25:16
08.03
Вс 14:00
ДИНАМО-2
3:0
Ярополч
25:20/25:21/25:14
08.03
Вс 12:00
Легион
0:3
Энергия
07.03
Сб 14:00
Олимп
3:1
Альянс-2
25:9/19:25/25:21/25:23
07.03
Сб 12:00
Щит и Меч
0:3
Киржач
22:25/16:25/19:25
07.03
Сб 12:00
Сбербанк
2:3
ГХТК
32:30/23:25/25:21/19:25/6:15
07.03
Сб 12:00
Охрана
0:3
ВЮИ
20:25/16:25/19:25
07.03
Сб 12:00
Энергия
3:0
Ярополч
25:16/25:19/25:20
07.03
Сб 12:00
Ополье
3:2
Мещера
19:25/21:25/25:18/25:20/15:8
07.03
Сб 12:00
ВНИИЗЖ
3:1
Ока
22:25/27:25/25:23/25:21
07.03
Сб 12:00
Универ-ВлГУ
3:0
Дзержинец
25:22/25:21/25:14
07.03
Сб 12:00
Гусевские белки
3:1
Максимум
01.03
Вс 14:00
Мещера
2:3
ДИНАМО-2
17:25/25:23/12:25/26:24/13:15
01.03
Вс 14:00
Ока
3:1
Родина
25:23/25:21/23:25/25:8
01.03
Вс 12:00
Олимп
3:2
Ока
01.03
Вс 12:00
ВЮИ
3:0
Авангард
25:0/25:0/25:0
01.03
Вс 12:00
Символ
3:0
МИВлГУ
01.03
Вс 12:00
Гусевские белки
3:0
Фортуна
01.03
Вс 12:00
ВлГУ-VF
3:0
ДЮСШ-Ковров
29:27/25:21/25:5
29.02
Сб 14:00
Темп
3:1
ГХТК
21:25/25:16/25:15/25:21
29.02
Сб 14:00
Судогда
3:0
Щит и Меч
25:23/25:23/25:23

Возврат к списку